Timetable

Expand all / Collapse all

Saturday November 16
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
Lee Ranaldo y Los Dust BARTS - Barcelona 19:30
Refree BARTS - Barcelona 20:45
Standstill BARTS - Barcelona 22:15
PAUS La [2] de Apolo - Barcelona 23:45
Svper Sala Apolo - Barcelona 00:45
The Free Fall Band La [2] de Apolo - Barcelona 00:25
Extraperlo La [2] de Apolo - Barcelona 01:35
Adult Sala Apolo - Barcelona 02:05
Headbirds Sala Apolo - Barcelona 03:20
Tuesday November 19
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
The Free Fall Band C. C.Delicias - Zaragoza 20:30
Extraperlo C. C.Delicias - Zaragoza 21:20
PAUS C. C.Delicias - Zaragoza 22:10
Svper C. C.Delicias - Zaragoza 23:00
Wednesday November 20
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
Headbirds C. C.Delicias - Zaragoza 20:30
Za! C. C.Delicias - Zaragoza 21:10
Refree C. C.Delicias - Zaragoza 22:00
Standstill C. C.Delicias - Zaragoza 23:00
Thursday November 21
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
Extraperlo Escenario Santander - Santander 21:50
The Free Fall Band Escenario Santander - Santander 21:00
PAUS Escenario Santander - Santander 22:40
Svper Escenario Santander - Santander 23:40
Za! Sala Acapulco - Gijón 00:00
Refree Sala Acapulco - Gijón 00:50
Standstill Sala Acapulco - Gijón 01:50
Headbirds Sala Acapulco - Gijón 02:50
Friday November 22
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
Headbirds Escenario Santander - Santander 21:30
Za! Escenario Santander - Santander 22:10
Refree Escenario Santander - Santander 23:00
The Free Fall Band Sala Acapulco - Gijón 00:00
Standstill Escenario Santander - Santander 00:00
Extraperlo Sala Acapulco - Gijón 00:50
PAUS Sala Acapulco - Gijón 01:40
Svper Sala Acapulco - Gijón 02:30
Saturday November 23
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
The Free Fall Band Sala Capitol - Santiago de Compostela 20:30
L'Hereu Escampa Lava - Valladolid 21:45
Extraperlo Sala Capitol - Santiago de Compostela 21:20
PAUS Sala Capitol - Santiago de Compostela 22:10
My Friendly Ghost Lava - Valladolid 22:35
Svper Sala Capitol - Santiago de Compostela 23:00
Manel Lava - Valladolid 23:25
Za! Lava - Valladolid 00:25
Refree ATP - Camber Sands
Sunday November 24
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
The Free Fall Band Lava - Valladolid 20:30
L'Hereu Escampa Sala Capitol - Santiago de Compostela 20:45
Mishima Sala Capitol - Santiago de Compostela 21:30
Extraperlo Lava - Valladolid 21:20
PAUS Lava - Valladolid 22:10
Za! Sala Capitol - Santiago de Compostela 22:30
Svper Lava - Valladolid 23:00
Los Planetas ATP - Camber Sands
Standstill ATP - Camber Sands
Headbirds ATP - Camber Sands
Monday November 25
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
Los Planetas XOYO club - London
Dj Coco XOYO club - London
Dj Fra XOYO club - London
Refree XOYO club - London
Standstill XOYO club - London
Headbirds XOYO club - London
Wednesday November 27
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
Refree Rock School Barbey - Bordeaux
Standstill Rock School Barbey - Bordeaux
Lee Ranaldo y Los Dust Rock School Barbey - Bordeaux
Headbirds Rock School Barbey - Bordeaux
Thursday November 28
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
The Free Fall Band Espai Rambleta - Valencia 21:00
Extraperlo Espai Rambleta - Valencia 21:50
Headbirds Kafe Antzokia - Bilbao 21:30
PAUS Espai Rambleta - Valencia 22:40
Refree Kafe Antzokia - Bilbao 22:10
Svper Espai Rambleta - Valencia 23:30
Lee Ranaldo y Los Dust Kafe Antzokia - Bilbao 23:10
Standstill Kafe Antzokia - Bilbao 00:10
Friday November 29
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
Headbirds Espai Rambleta - Valencia 21:00
Refree Espai Rambleta - Valencia 21:40
Lee Ranaldo y Los Dust Espai Rambleta - Valencia 22:40
Extraperlo Kafe Antzokia - Bilbao 22:45
The Free Fall Band Kafe Antzokia - Bilbao 22:00
Standstill Espai Rambleta - Valencia 23:50
PAUS Kafe Antzokia - Bilbao 23:35
Svper Kafe Antzokia - Bilbao 00:25
Saturday November 30
Artistsort list Stagesort list Hoursort list
The Free Fall Band Teatro Fernando de Rojas (CBA) - Madrid 12:00
Extraperlo Teatro Fernando de Rojas (CBA) - Madrid 13:00
PAUS La Riviera - Madrid 18:20
Refree La Riviera - Madrid 19:15
Lee Ranaldo y Los Dust La Riviera - Madrid 20:30
Standstill La Riviera - Madrid 21:50
Headbirds Ocho y Medio (sala But) - Madrid 00:30
Dj Coco Ocho y Medio (sala But) - Madrid 01:45
Svper Ocho y Medio (sala But) - Madrid 01:05